Таблица результатов 6 этапа Онлайн Забега
(с 08 июля 2019 по 14 июля 2019)
# Фамилия Имя Пол Возраст Город Расстояние Результаты
1 Горшков Вадим М 47 Санкт-Петербург 161.24 KM
2 Бричалов Яков М 34 Экибастуз 153.59 KM
3 Леонов Иван М 33 Житомля 147.23 KM
4 Габидуллин Артём М 16 Лангепас 145.79 KM
5 Аскеров Фарес М 40 Сочи 110.20 KM
6 Федосеева Галина Ж 47 Санкт-Петербург 103.67 KM
7 Алексей Соколов М 46 Ростов-на-Дону 95.09 KM
8 Морзовик Ольга Ж 39 Дубна 87.12 KM
9 Пигарев Илья М 29 Анапа 72.59 KM
10 Алексей М 31 Биробиджан 70.60 KM
11 Паршуков Сергей М 65 Бийск 70.35 KM
12 Никифоров Кирилл М 36 Иркутск 64.49 KM
13 Голубев Антон М 37 Владимир 64.41 KM
14 Апарин Александр М 23 Иваново 60.00 KM
15 Крохин Сергей М 43 Усть-Кут 58.62 KM
16 Шаркунов Сергей М 36 Петропавловск-Камчатский 58.31 KM
17 Батурин Борис М 32 Биробиджан 57.87 KM
18 Евгений - - - 56.66 KM
19 Talitsky Lev М 42 Netania 56.48 KM
20 Моллакаева Ксения Ж 26 Уфа 44.37 KM
21 Dorzhiev Bair М 36 Москва 44.22 KM
22 Киртаев Вячеслав М 42 Уссурийск 43.36 KM
23 Ильченко Александр М 35 Москва 42.42 KM
24 Дмитрий М 38 Тольятти 39.42 KM
25 Богдан Наталья Ж 38 Фокино 37.25 KM
26 Угрюмова Ирина Ж 24 Санкт-Петербург 36.29 KM
27 Ирина - - - 35.72 KM
28 Богдан Александр М 49 Приморский край г.Фокино 35.48 KM
29 Мелешко Евгений М - Пермь 34.06 KM
30 Горлова Юлия Ж 28 Мурманск 33.78 KM
31 Федоровых Данил М 27 Екатеринбург 33.44 KM
32 Roman М 42 Химки 32.56 KM
33 Рогачев Михаил М 69 Наро-Фоминск 30.23 KM
34 Курносов Михаил М 35 Волжский 29.12 KM
35 Тихонин Евгений Юрьевич М 27 Волгоград 27.17 KM
36 Гаврилкин Дмитрий М 42 Реутов 24.56 KM
37 Тургенев Денис М 37 Самара 23.09 KM
38 Сергеев Николай М 40 Пермь,Гайва 22.97 KM
39 Гахов Игорь М 32 Белгород 22.46 KM
40 Павел - - - 22.12 KM
41 Козина Дарья Ж 14 Калачинск 20.72 KM
42 Миронова Татьяна Ж 36 Рязань 20.61 KM
43 Козина Татьяна Ж 38 Калачинск 20.24 KM
44 Мамонтов Андрей М 50 Благовещенск, ул.Кузнечная 17 кв.79 20.19 KM
45 Краснов Александр М 30 Петропавловск Казахстан 20.02 KM
46 Жиленко Дмитрий М 44 Таганрог 18.92 KM
47 Светлана Ж 43 Алексин 14.06 KM
48 Арзамасцев Антон М 40 Балтийск 14.00 KM
49 Семин Dmitry М 52 Москва 10.44 KM
50 Гумметова Наталья Ж 38 Пыть-ях 10.37 KM
51 Мыскова Софья Ж 22 Орел 8.67 KM
52 Габидуллин Артём М 16 Лангепас 8.10 KM
53 Марат М 38 Челябинск 7.76 KM
54 PARSHUKOV ANDREY М 36 Барнаул 6.63 KM
55 Федосов Александр М 29 Новосибирск 5.43 KM
56 Купер Игорь М 27 Челябинск 5.01 KM
57 Шалабанов Даниил М 17 Омск 4.83 KM
58 Жеребцов Дмитрий М 22 Санкт Петербург 4.73 KM
59 Александров Артур М 30 Санкт-Петербург 4.57 KM
60 Козловская Алёна Ж 20 Чита 4.15 KM
61 ELENA Ж 40 Чехов 3.11 KM
62 Нурмеев Ильнур М 20 Краснодар 2.85 KM
63 Пысенко Роман М 29 Тула 2.75 KM
64 Коловрат Алексей М 35 Липецк 2.70 KM
65 Васюкова Евгения Ж 26 Ижевск 2.25 KM
66 Карнавская Анастасия Ж 21 Москва 0.45 KM